RS/CA
DS/CAL
A.net/CA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Highland High Track & Field and Cross Country - Palmdale, California
you RUN the place
39055 25th St. West, Palmdale, California, 93551, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Errol Lopez
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
3
)
View
News (
5
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2009 / 2010 - (2 articles)
2010 / 2011 - (3 articles)
All News
Search
2011 Results - California CIF SS Division 1 Prelims - Southern Section
Published by
Matt Scherer
May 17th 2011, 5:24am
Comments
California CIF SS Division 1 Prelims - Southern Section
- May 14, 2011
Trabuco Hills High School, 27501 Mustang Run, Mission Viejo, CA, US, 92691
« Filter Results by Team: »
A.B. Miller
Alhambra
Aliso Niguel
Alta Loma
Anaheim
Arcadia
Arroyo Valley
Bell Gardens
Bloomington
Buena
Burbank
Burroughs (Burbank)
Cabrillo (Long Beach)
California (Whittier)
Capistrano Valley
Cathedral City
Centennial (Corona)
Chaffey
Channel Islands
Chaparral
Chino
Chino Hills
Colton
Corona
Crescenta Valley
Dana Hills
Diamond Bar
Downey
E. Roosevelt
El Rancho
El Toro
Etiwanda
Fontana
Fountain Valley
Glendale
Great Oak
Highland
Jordan
Katella
Knight
La Quinta (La Quinta)
La Sierra
Lakewood
Lancaster
Loara
Los Alamitos
Los Osos
Lynwood
Marina
Martin Luther King
Millikan
Mission Viejo
Montclair
Montebello
Murrieta Valley
Ontario
Oxnard
Pacifica (Oxnard)
Palmdale
Paloma Valley
Paramount
Pioneer Valley
Poly (Long Beach)
Poly (Riverside)
Quartz Hill
Rancho Cucamonga
Rancho Verde
Redlands
Redlands East Valley
Rialto
San Clemente
San Gorgonio
Santa Ana
Santa Fe
Santa Monica
Santiago (Corona)
Schurr
Silverado
Simi Valley
Summit
Temecula Valley
Tesoro
Trabuco Hills TF
Troy
Upland
Valencia (Valencia)
Valley View
Vista Murrieta
Walnut
Warren
West Covina
West Ranch
Westminster
Wilson (Long Beach)
Yucaipa
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
110h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
100h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m Boys Division 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lee, Beejay
12
West Covina
10.48
-0.2
1
2
Stewart, Devonte
12
A.B. Miller
10.70
-0.5
3
5
Gamboa, Herbert
11
San Clemente
10.78
-0.2
1
3
Slater, Jovonte
12
Vista Murrieta
10.83
-0.2
2
4
Burnham, Dameon
12
E. Roosevelt
10.85
-0.2
4
6
Simmons, Hunter
10
Tesoro
10.85
-0.2
1
7
Price-Johnson, Aaron
12
Los Osos
10.90
-0.2
4
8
Davis, Michael
10
Glendale
10.92
-0.5
3
9
Sanders, DiShawn
12
Etiwanda
10.92
-0.2
4
10
Rahmaan, Hakim
12
Los Osos
10.93
-0.2
2
11
Griffith, Fabian
12
Silverado
10.98
-0.2
1
12
Smith, Richard
11
Poly (Long Beach
10.99
-0.2
1
13
Nwachie, Kezue
11
Loara
11.03
-0.2
4
14
Simmons, Ervin
12
Murrieta Valley
11.09
-0.5
3
15
Ramos, Paul
12
Buena
11.10
-0.5
3
16
Ringgold, Matthew
12
Simi Valley
11.11
-0.2
1
17
Iverson, DaShawn
12
Redlands
11.12
-0.2
2
18
Jones, Bryan
11
Great Oak
11.14
-0.2
2
19
Donigian, Alex
12
Trabuco Hills TF
11.16
-0.2
2
20
Cummings, Ahmahd
11
Arroyo Valley
11.18
-0.2
4
21
Smith, Cyntrell
10
Highland
11.20
-0.2
4
22
Lynn, Ryan
11
San Clemente
11.24
-0.5
3
23
Collins, Marcus
10
Mission Viejo
11.24
-0.2
2
24
Gann, Adam
12
Trabuco Hills TF
11.30
-0.2
1
25
Swan, Jeremy
11
Paramount
11.36
-0.2
4
26
Galeana, Alexis
12
Montebello
11.47
-0.2
1
27
Ochoa, Ceaser
11
Warren
11.51
-0.5
3
28
Lee, Craig
10
Redlands
11.55
-0.5
3
29
Herndon, Ezekiel
11
Bloomington
11.67
-0.2
2
30
Alcoser, Adrian
11
California (Whit
11.68
-0.5
3
31
Parham, Dominique
11
Los Alamitos
11.79
-0.2
4
--
Scott, Larry
12
Centennial (Coro
NT
-0.2
2
Mens 200m Boys Division 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lee, Beejay
12
West Covina
21.00
+0.4
3
2
Stewart, Devonte
12
A.B. Miller
21.07
+0.2
1
3
White, Kameron
12
Poly (Long Beach
21.42
+0.4
2
6
Quinn, Bernard
11
Vista Murrieta
21.52
+0.4
3
4
Davis, Michael
10
Glendale
21.65
+0.0
5
7
Slater, Jovonte
12
Vista Murrieta
21.67
+0.4
2
8
Mitchell, Elijah
10
E. Roosevelt
21.76
+0.4
2
5
White, Laijon
12
Rancho Cucamonga
21.77
+0.2
4
9
Gordon, Bradley
12
Los Alamitos
21.89
+0.2
1
10
Smith, Richard
11
Poly (Long Beach
21.95
+0.0
5
11
Price-Johnson, Aaron
12
Los Osos
22.04
+0.2
4
12
Gamboa, Herbert
11
San Clemente
22.08
+0.0
5
13
Ramos, Paul
12
Buena
22.18
+0.2
1
14
Rahmaan, Hakim
12
Los Osos
22.21
+0.4
3
15
Kane, John
10
Great Oak
22.26
+0.4
3
16
Simmons, Hunter
10
Tesoro
22.29
+0.2
1
17
Burnham, Dameon
12
E. Roosevelt
22.33
+0.0
5
18
Smith, Cyntrell
10
Highland
22.36
+0.0
5
19
Harrison, Devin
12
Dana Hills
22.54
+0.2
1
20
Arguello, Ariel
12
Paramount
22.55
+0.2
4
21
Ringgold, Matthew
12
Simi Valley
22.58
+0.4
3
22
Olech, Tomas
12
Trabuco Hills TF
22.64
+0.4
2
23
Caliz, Geondale
12
Lancaster
22.67
+0.0
5
24
Grose, Jack
12
Trabuco Hills TF
22.70
+0.2
4
25
Thomas, Vaughn
12
San Gorgonio
22.88
+0.4
2
26
Mohair, Devinn
9
Quartz Hill
23.02
+0.2
4
27
Okoro, Chibuzo
12
Walnut
23.03
+0.0
5
28
Yates, Aaron
12
Cathedral City
23.10
+0.0
5
29
Winston, Sterling
11
Valley View
23.31
+0.2
4
30
Galeana, Alexis
12
Montebello
23.40
+0.2
4
--
Nwachie, Kezue
11
Loara
DNF
+0.4
3
Mens 400m Boys Division 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Quinn, Bernard
11
Vista Murrieta
47.60
3
2
White, Kameron
12
Poly (Long Beach
47.82
2
3
Howard, Shaquille
12
Poly (Long Beach
47.92
1
4
Narcisse, Joshua
12
Silverado
48.09
4
5
Harrison, Devin
12
Dana Hills
48.11
2
6
White, Laijon
12
Rancho Cucamonga
48.35
3
7
Burd, Sean
12
Great Oak
48.51
4
8
Arguello, Ariel
12
Paramount
48.71
3
9
Peterson, Chance
12
Redlands East Va
48.72
3
10
Brown, Tyler
11
La Quinta (La Qu
48.93
4
11
Ruffin, Brandon
12
Santiago (Corona
49.20
2
12
Simon, Nathaniel
12
Lakewood
49.38
1
13
Weaver, Ben
11
Rancho Cucamonga
49.96
2
14
Alvarez, Alex
12
San Clemente
50.07
1
15
Moseley, Anthony
11
Arcadia
50.11
1
16
Merriweather, Leonard
11
Highland
50.23
4
17
Winston, Sterling
11
Valley View
50.44
2
18
Johnson, Toya
11
Knight
50.66
1
19
Rojas, Devin
12
Burroughs (Burba
50.86
3
20
Grigsby, Theartis
11
Vista Murrieta
50.87
2
21
Hernandez, Luis
12
Ontario
50.98
2
22
Viray, Josh
12
Paramount
51.03
4
23
HERRERA, PEDRO
11
El Rancho
51.11
3
24
Gomez, Will
12
Westminster
51.25
1
25
Gordon, Bradley
12
Los Alamitos
51.39
4
26
Guerrero, Octavio
12
Pioneer Valley
51.56
3
27
Jackson, Donte
12
Summit
51.76
4
28
Givens, Chance
10
Silverado
51.80
3
29
Johnson, Anthony
11
Fountain Valley
51.85
4
30
Alves, Brent
12
Buena
52.08
1
Mens 800m Boys Division 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Hall, Chris
12
Poly (Long Beach
1:51.86
1
2
Moulton, Brett
10
Santiago (Corona
1:52.28
1
3
Andrews, Myles
12
Poly (Long Beach
1:52.39
1
4
Glass, Ezekiel
12
Silverado
1:52.40
1
5
Harris, Aaron
12
Poly (Long Beach
1:53.45
1
6
Noble, Ray
12
Valley View
1:54.19
1
7
Cobian, Edgar
11
La Sierra
1:54.40
1
8
Gutierez, Luis
11
Rancho Cucamonga
1:54.63
1
9
Solis, Omar
10
Vista Murrieta
1:54.95
1
10
Kaddatz, Connor
12
Dana Hills
1:55.73
1
11
Allen, Spencer
11
El Toro
1:55.77
1
12
Rodriguez, Juan
12
El Rancho
1:55.83
1
13
Germann, Ryan
12
El Toro
1:56.12
1
14
Harris, Bennett
12
Chaparral
1:56.28
1
15
Marriott, Zachary Charle
12
Arcadia
1:56.30
1
16
Flowers, Martin
12
Valencia (Valenc
1:56.77
1
17
Wenberg, Karl
12
Marina
1:57.06
1
18
Mendez, Pedro
11
Katella
1:57.15
1
19
Vigil, Connor
11
Redlands East Va
1:57.30
1
20
Andrade, Brandon
11
Burroughs (Burba
1:57.68
1
21
Kowal, Jack
12
Valencia (Valenc
1:58.03
1
22
perez, alex
12
Anaheim
1:58.54
1
23
Bazinet, Jon
12
California (Whit
1:58.66
1
24
Lopez, Errol
11
Highland
1:58.70
1
25
Haynes, Robin
12
Rancho Cucamonga
1:59.17
1
26
Marquez, Ruben
12
Lynwood
1:59.22
1
27
Hernandez, Julian
11
Corona
1:59.22
1
28
Amos-Nshimba, Isaiah
9
Burbank
1:59.58
1
29
Paez, Ricardo
12
Ontario
1:59.77
1
30
Brandon, Reyes
12
Santa Fe
1:59.81
1
31
Guzman, Micheal
11
Warren
1:59.86
1
32
Hurley, Kevin
11
Capistrano Valle
1:59.88
1
33
Fox, Jacob
12
Marina
1:59.97
1
34
Vincent, Mc Intosh
11
Chino
2:00.45
1
35
Hayes, Malik
11
Quartz Hill
2:00.47
1
36
Larsen, Matt
12
Redlands East Va
2:00.55
1
37
Calaguing, Christopher
11
Schurr
2:01.11
1
38
Hewitt, Michael
11
Great Oak
2:01.39
1
39
Njuki, Benard
12
E. Roosevelt
2:01.62
1
40
Naasz, Connor
12
Capistrano Valle
2:01.88
1
41
Raya, Justin
11
Montebello
2:03.42
1
42
Peterson, Erik
12
Tesoro
2:04.97
1
43
Nephew, Tyquane
10
Arroyo Valley
2:05.97
1
Mens 1600m Boys Division 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Fronk, Karson
12
Great Oak
4:13.64
1
2
Andrews, Myles
12
Poly (Long Beach
4:14.59
1
3
Oshier, Jantzen
12
Trabuco Hills TF
4:14.69
1
4
Gutierez, Luis
11
Rancho Cucamonga
4:15.39
1
5
Baranov, Karl
12
Marina
4:15.66
1
6
Penn, Christian
12
Poly (Long Beach
4:15.80
1
7
Kaddatz, Connor
12
Dana Hills
4:15.99
1
8
Morales, Luis
12
Fountain Valley
4:17.49
1
9
Dutchover, Tyler
12
Yucaipa
4:18.65
1
10
Galvez, Cesar
12
Santa Ana
4:18.74
1
11
Bazinet, Jon
12
California (Whit
4:19.58
1
12
Reddish, Porter
10
Vista Murrieta
4:19.93
1
13
Cobian, Edgar
11
La Sierra
4:20.45
1
14
Lopez, Enrique
12
Rialto
4:20.99
1
15
Woolf, Nick
11
E. Roosevelt
4:22.37
1
16
Hixon, Jared
12
Palmdale
4:22.68
1
17
Campuzano, Ricardo
12
Dana Hills
4:22.78
1
18
Vorgitch, Michael
12
Simi Valley
4:22.79
1
19
Potts, Aaron
11
E. Roosevelt
4:24.18
1
20
Salas, David
11
Redlands
4:24.25
1
21
Liem, Warren
12
Tesoro
4:24.79
1
22
Blanton, Jonathan
12
Troy
4:24.92
1
23
Dunn, Chris
12
San Clemente
4:25.81
1
24
Estrada, Christopher
11
Knight
4:27.07
1
25
Duncan, Mike
11
Crescenta Valley
4:27.22
1
26
Paez, Ricardo
12
Ontario
4:27.39
1
27
Vargas, Ryan
11
Arcadia
4:27.57
1
28
Lee, Francis
11
Arcadia
4:28.36
1
29
Dougherty, Evan
11
La Quinta (La Qu
4:30.39
1
30
Chimileski, Zach
12
Chaparral
4:31.04
1
31
Howes, Chris
11
Redlands East Va
4:31.89
1
32
Orozco, Alex
10
La Quinta (La Qu
4:32.31
1
33
Ortiz, Francisco
11
Katella
4:32.94
1
34
Hanrahan, Devin
12
Capistrano Valle
4:33.69
1
35
Hall, Chris
12
Poly (Long Beach
4:34.71
1
36
Hallak, Scott
11
Quartz Hill
4:36.32
1
37
Pina, Eder
12
Schurr
4:41.25
1
38
Martinez, Moises
10
Downey
4:43.59
1
Mens 3200m Boys Division 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Werley, Lane
12
Martin Luther Ki
9:13.01
1
2
Moussa, Ammar
12
Arcadia
9:13.88
1
3
Enriquez, Christopher
12
Warren
9:14.30
1
4
Durham, Kevin
11
El Toro
9:16.63
1
5
Ritschel, Brent
12
Trabuco Hills TF
9:16.75
1
6
Capel, Lance
11
Dana Hills
9:17.86
1
7
Plumb, Nicholas
11
Trabuco Hills TF
9:18.35
1
8
Campuzano, Ricardo
12
Dana Hills
9:19.82
1
9
Leung, Allen
12
Arcadia
9:20.09
1
10
Fisk, Kyler
11
Tesoro
9:22.28
1
11
Soto, Richie
10
Marina
9:23.81
1
12
Lopez, Enrique
12
Rialto
9:25.89
1
13
Torress, Omar
11
Warren
9:26.84
1
14
Henson, Trevor
12
Paloma Valley
9:28.27
1
15
Reddish, Porter
10
Vista Murrieta
9:34.86
1
16
Hines, Tyre
12
Etiwanda
9:37.63
1
17
Dutchover, Tyler
12
Yucaipa
9:37.78
1
18
Chamberlain, Kevin
11
Great Oak
9:37.79
1
19
Pantoja, Cameron
12
Millikan
9:38.22
1
20
Vorgitch, Michael
12
Simi Valley
9:38.75
1
21
Sotelo, Andres
12
Millikan
9:39.54
1
22
Dougherty, Evan
11
La Quinta (La Qu
9:41.09
1
23
Hixon, Jared
12
Palmdale
9:41.47
1
24
Baranov, Karl
12
Marina
9:41.60
1
25
Rodriguez, Juan
12
El Rancho
9:43.19
1
26
Lopez, Robert
10
Santiago (Corona
9:43.69
1
27
Barragon, Ben
12
Valley View
9:44.60
1
28
Ybarra, Danny
12
Vista Murrieta
9:45.32
1
29
Patel, Sarthak
12
Warren
9:46.68
1
30
Bautista, Miguel
9
Poly (Long Beach
9:48.29
1
31
Prieto, Jason
12
Upland
9:48.97
1
32
Hurley, Jacob
12
Capistrano Valle
9:49.74
1
33
Luu, Jason
11
Yucaipa
9:49.92
1
34
Shota, Ryan
12
Marina
9:55.33
1
35
Puraci, Sebastian
12
Redlands East Va
9:55.42
1
36
Blanton, Jonathan
12
Troy
9:57.33
1
37
Cardenas, Anamacio
10
Bloomington
9:58.48
1
38
McCreary, James
11
Diamond Bar
9:58.55
1
39
Pina, Eder
12
Schurr
10:15.84
1
40
Hawkins, Daniel
12
Los Osos
10:23.54
1
Mens 110m Hurdles Boys Division 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Blackmon, Devon
12
Summit
14.55
+0.5
2
2
Morris, Jordan
12
Yucaipa
14.60
+0.1
1
3
Williams, Darion
11
Vista Murrieta
14.74
-0.1
3
4
Martin, James
12
Alhambra
14.85
-0.6
5
6
Deayon, Donte
11
Summit
14.85
+0.1
1
7
Hutchings, Leran
12
E. Roosevelt
14.90
-0.6
5
5
dowdy, daniel
11
Redlands East Va
14.98
+0.9
4
8
Roach, Keston
12
Martin Luther Ki
15.02
-0.1
3
9
Graf, Mike
11
Vista Murrieta
15.04
+0.5
2
10
Ilyas, Hassan
12
Fountain Valley
15.11
+0.5
2
11
Fraizer, Jimmy
10
West Covina
15.20
+0.9
4
12
Garrett, Robert
12
Katella
15.24
-0.1
3
12
Shufford, Eric
12
A.B. Miller
15.24
+0.1
1
14
Tucker, Charles
12
West Covina
15.26
-0.6
5
15
Garcia, Humberto
12
Mission Viejo
15.31
+0.1
1
16
Weiss, Grant
11
Oxnard
15.39
+0.1
1
17
Spencer, Armani
12
Santiago (Corona
15.40
-0.6
5
18
Pugh, Bakair
12
Arroyo Valley
15.47
+0.5
2
19
Strachewski, Josh
11
Crescenta Valley
15.48
+0.5
2
20
Graham, Chris
12
Paramount
15.49
+0.9
4
21
Gross, Thomas
12
Marina
15.56
-0.6
5
22
Davis, Jehlon
12
Cabrillo (Long B
15.58
+0.9
4
23
Lim, Jeffrey
12
Tesoro
15.61
+0.1
1
24
Romo, George
11
Montebello
15.67
+0.9
4
25
Hawkins, Chris
10
Etiwanda
15.67
-0.1
3
26
Thomas, Vaughn
12
San Gorgonio
15.74
-0.1
3
27
Randall, Stubblefield
12
Chaffey
15.76
+0.9
4
28
Legohn, Jelani
10
Oxnard
15.78
+0.5
2
29
Plousha, Sean
10
Highland
15.81
+0.1
1
30
Bovey, Stephen
12
Downey
15.87
+0.1
1
31
Pope, Taylor
11
La Quinta (La Qu
15.88
-0.6
5
32
Messinger, Keith
11
Dana Hills
15.91
-0.1
3
33
Porter, Marcus
11
Wilson (Long Bea
15.91
+0.1
1
34
Childs, Julius
12
Lynwood
15.92
-0.6
5
35
Bardine, Andy
11
El Toro
15.95
-0.1
3
36
Ward, Juan
9
Poly (Long Beach
16.00
+0.5
2
37
Hale, Shian
11
Rancho Cucamonga
16.03
+0.5
2
38
Boothe, Jordan
12
Arroyo Valley
16.33
+0.9
4
39
Davis, Spencer
11
Buena
16.43
+0.9
4
40
Brown, Devin
12
Highland
16.58
-0.1
3
41
Kim, King
11
Ontario
16.61
-0.6
5
42
Jordan, Duffy
11
Ontario
16.97
+0.9
4
--
Ijah, Soloman
12
Murrieta Valley
NT
+0.5
2
Mens 300m Hurdles Boys Division 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Martin, James
12
Alhambra
38.57
5
2
Ilyas, Hassan
12
Fountain Valley
38.75
3
6
Deayon, Donte
11
Summit
38.90
5
3
Henry, Tanner
12
Corona
38.93
2
4
Hutchings, Leran
12
E. Roosevelt
38.99
1
7
Williams, Darion
11
Vista Murrieta
39.09
1
8
Shufford, Eric
12
A.B. Miller
39.12
1
9
Ahrold, Nick
12
Dana Hills
39.15
1
5
Graf, Mike
11
Vista Murrieta
39.22
4
10
Erving, Jameel
12
Summit
39.44
4
11
Childs, Julius
12
Lynwood
39.55
2
12
Garcia, Humberto
12
Mission Viejo
39.55
3
13
Bolden, Victor
10
Los Osos
39.64
5
14
Castro, Alex
11
Millikan
39.87
3
15
Romo, George
11
Montebello
39.90
4
16
Baldwin, Cameron
11
Los Alamitos
39.91
3
17
Garcia, Bryan
12
Arroyo Valley
39.97
1
18
Hawkins, Chris
10
Etiwanda
40.06
1
19
Solomon, Duane
11
Great Oak
40.15
2
20
Kim, King
11
Ontario
40.25
5
21
dowdy, daniel
11
Redlands East Va
40.27
4
22
Lim, Jeffrey
12
Tesoro
40.47
2
23
Kruki, Geoff
11
El Toro
40.70
2
24
Course, Johntea
12
A.B. Miller
40.70
3
25
Legohn, Jelani
10
Oxnard
40.82
5
26
Torres, Adrian
11
El Rancho
40.89
3
27
Brown, Michael
12
Corona
41.09
5
28
Favela, Jose
11
Knight
41.11
4
29
Weaver, Ben
11
Rancho Cucamonga
41.11
2
30
Bovey, Stephen
12
Downey
41.38
2
31
Plousha, Sean
10
Highland
41.58
3
32
Moore, Barrington
12
Santa Monica
41.61
1
33
Washington, Tyler
12
Summit
41.61
3
34
Johnson, Kyle
10
Quartz Hill
41.62
2
35
Howell, Jonathan
12
Troy
42.02
5
36
Saxton, Darrien
10
Silverado
42.40
1
37
Wolosewicz, Dakota
12
Millikan
42.52
4
38
Goodwin, Travis
11
Simi Valley
42.84
5
39
Garrett, Robert
12
Katella
44.14
4
Mens 4x100m Relay Boys Division 1
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Burnham
,
Hutching
,
Mitchell
,
Sanders
E. Roosevelt
41.43
1
2
Gunter
,
Jackson
,
Smith
,
White
Poly (Long Beach
41.87
5
3
Paul
,
Parham
,
Gordon
,
Roberts
Los Alamitos
41.99
3
6
Pierce
,
Collins
,
Keller
,
Mottram
Mission Viejo
42.18
3
7
Tyes
,
Weaver
,
White
,
Matthews
Rancho Cucamonga
42.28
5
8
Alvarez
,
Lynn
,
Tober
,
Gamboa
San Clemente
42.30
1
4
Shiley
,
Parrison
,
Ellis
,
Peterson
Redlands East Va
42.55
2
5
Gann
,
Grose
,
Walsh
,
Gibson
Trabuco Hills TF
42.56
4
9
Trammel
,
Brown
,
Narcisse
,
Griffith
Silverado
42.62
1
10
Dotson
,
Henderso
,
Shufford
,
Stewart
A.B. Miller
42.63
5
11
Jones
,
Green
,
Milan
,
Kane
Great Oak
42.70
4
12
Long
,
Mazur
,
Parrish
,
Williams
Vista Murrieta
42.71
2
13
Romero
,
Yates
,
Friese
,
David
Cathedral City
43.13
5
14
Alexande
,
Sanders
,
Johnwell
,
Amarasek
Etiwanda
43.14
3
15
Powell
,
Powell
,
Robertso
,
Persons
Corona
43.18
1
16
Cintron
,
Barnes
,
Thomas
,
Simmons
Tesoro
43.35
2
17
Whitfiel
,
Pugh
,
Pickett
,
Cummings
Arroyo Valley
43.37
5
18
Awan
,
Corbin
,
Okoro
,
Tsukada
Walnut
43.46
1
19
Cobb
,
Fortuni
,
Harding
,
Turner
Chaparral
43.57
3
20
Lee
,
Guerrero
,
Wallace
,
Archer
Downey
43.63
2
21
Alves
,
Beeson
,
Farlow
,
Ramos
Buena
43.69
5
22
Ellison-
,
Henderso
,
Jackson
,
Miles
Summit
43.72
4
23
Smith
,
Sharp
,
Plousha
,
Merriwea
Highland
43.75
4
24
Graham
,
Arguello
,
Viray
,
Swan
Paramount
43.75
4
25
Cooper
,
Kilpatri
,
Manning
,
Wade
Wilson (Long Bea
43.75
5
26
Nwachie
,
Cruz
,
Huitron
,
Richmond
Loara
43.75
3
27
McCloud
,
Cranford
,
McAndrew
,
Flora
Dana Hills
43.88
3
28
Lindsay
,
Brooks
,
Seafus
,
Thomas
San Gorgonio
44.10
4
29
Lyles
,
Walsh
,
Lindsey
,
Dixon
Rancho Verde
44.21
2
30
Bradley
,
Pollard
,
Miller
,
Sandoval
Lakewood
44.33
3
31
Finister
,
Normore
,
Yates
,
Johnson
Knight
44.44
2
32
Johnson
,
Jackson
,
Leghon
,
Weiss
Oxnard
44.50
4
33
Bragg
,
Martin
,
Yue
,
Vasquez
Alhambra
44.52
1
34
Beale
,
Jackson
,
Caputo
,
Garrett
Katella
44.63
1
35
Holmes
,
Stovall
,
Adensia
,
Caliz
Lancaster
44.91
5
36
Averill
,
Maturan
,
Walker
,
Yaung
Crescenta Valley
44.98
2
--
Oguejiof
,
Nieves
,
Collins
,
Brooks
West Ranch
NT
3
--
Ritchie
,
Price-Jo
,
Payne
,
Rahmaan
Los Osos
DQ
2
--
Smith
,
Cosey
,
Dance
,
Boatner
La Sierra
DQ
4
Mens 4x400m Relay Boys Division 1
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
White
,
Smith
,
Harris
,
Howard
Poly (Long Beach
3:18.70
4
2
Tyson
,
Sanders
,
Mitchell
,
Hutching
E. Roosevelt
3:19.53
1
3
Mazur
,
Balady
,
Gonzalez
,
Grigsby
Vista Murrieta
3:20.23
3
4
Jones
,
Parker
,
Solomon
,
Burd
Great Oak
3:20.67
2
6
White
,
Weaver
,
Tyes
,
Haynes
Rancho Cucamonga
3:21.59
2
7
Trammel
,
Givens
,
Glass
,
Narcisse
Silverado
3:21.59
3
5
Kaddatz
,
Ahrold
,
Cranford
,
Harrison
Dana Hills
3:22.81
5
8
Archer
,
Davis
,
Fuller
,
Massin
Glendale
3:22.93
1
9
Spencer
,
Falcon
,
Moulton
,
Ruffin
Santiago (Corona
3:23.03
1
10
Berry
,
Sharp
,
Lopez
,
Merriwea
Highland
3:23.42
5
11
Winston
,
Noble
,
Lester
,
Miller
Valley View
3:23.72
5
12
Simon
,
Reid
,
Miller
,
Bradley
Lakewood
3:24.76
3
13
Viray
,
Swan
,
Huerta
,
Arguello
Paramount
3:24.88
4
14
Cooper
,
Manning
,
Plascenc
,
Plascenc
Wilson (Long Bea
3:25.47
4
15
Dowdy
,
Shiley
,
Vigil
,
Peterson
Redlands East Va
3:25.94
2
16
Dixon
,
Walsh
,
Jones
,
Lyles
Rancho Verde
3:26.17
3
17
Ajao
,
Carpente
,
Moseley
,
McElwee
Arcadia
3:26.45
5
18
Pipkins
,
Barr
,
Hicks
,
Rezentes
Temecula Valley
3:26.64
1
19
Pitts
,
Payne
,
Bolden
,
Rahmaan
Los Osos
3:26.75
3
20
Tao
,
Johnson
,
Hua
,
Miller
Fountain Valley
3:26.96
1
21
Mosely
,
Parish
,
Hawkins
,
Sanders
Etiwanda
3:27.71
2
22
Herrera
,
Rodrigue
,
Hernande
,
Conner
El Rancho
3:28.26
3
23
Course
,
Watkins
,
Dotson
,
Stewart
A.B. Miller
3:28.37
2
24
McPeak
,
Harris
,
Dickson
,
Robins
Mission Viejo
3:28.38
4
25
Combs
,
Erving
,
Jackson
,
Williams
Summit
3:28.57
3
26
Olech
,
Gelok
,
Grose
,
Stewart
Trabuco Hills TF
3:29.03
4
27
Effarah
,
Kassem
,
Mendoza
,
Plyler
Simi Valley
3:29.06
4
28
Morgan
,
Santilla
,
Moreno
,
Flowers
Chino Hills
3:29.19
5
29
Raya
,
Galeana
,
Jasso
,
Marquez
Montebello
3:30.07
1
30
Lopez
,
Hernande
,
Peaz
,
King
Ontario
3:30.33
3
31
Naasz
,
Hurley
,
Hanrahan
,
Oikawa
Capistrano Valle
3:30.83
1
32
Brevaard
,
Vega
,
Guerrero
,
Mendoza
Downey
3:30.85
5
33
Alvarez
,
Dunn
,
Gerdeman
,
Krut
San Clemente
3:30.99
1
34
Cobian
,
McCoy
,
Hales
,
Cosey
La Sierra
3:31.89
4
35
Villavaz
,
Sanchez
,
Nephew
,
Boothe
Arroyo Valley
3:32.08
2
36
Fulcher
,
Fasola
,
Barnes
,
Peterson
Tesoro
3:33.42
3
37
Butler
,
Hayes
,
Hallak
,
Johnson
Quartz Hill
3:36.63
2
38
Tsukada
,
Okoro
,
Jangda
,
Wu
Walnut
3:39.09
2
39
Pixler
,
Lomeli
,
Howell
,
Tuohino
Troy
3:39.43
2
Mens Shot Put Boys Division 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Fraser, Jake
12
El Toro
59-00.75
(18.00m)
1
2
Parker, Sullivan
12
El Toro
58-08.00
(17.88m)
1
3
Robison, Kody
12
Millikan
58-05.00
(17.81m)
1
4
Brown, Ma'a
12
Paramount
56-04.50
(17.18m)
1
5
Lehauli, Harry
12
Paramount
56-03.00
(17.15m)
1
6
Bolton, Brad
12
El Toro
55-05.00
(16.89m)
1
7
Meddaugh, Cody
12
Dana Hills
54-06.50
(16.62m)
1
8
Strawn, Kyle
12
Great Oak
53-11.00
(16.43m)
1
9
Siliga, John
12
Redlands
53-08.50
(16.37m)
1
10
O'Hara, Matthew
11
Poly (Riverside)
53-06.50
(16.32m)
1
11
Whitaker, Corey
11
Vista Murrieta
53-04.00
(16.26m)
1
12
Hunter-Simms, Ryan
11
San Gorgonio
53-01.75
(16.20m)
1
13
Bultman, Nick
11
West Ranch
52-06.50
(16.01m)
1
14
Ortiz, Chris
11
Millikan
52-04.50
(15.96m)
1
15
Powell, Christian
11
Upland
50-07.50
(15.43m)
1
16
Bradley, Garrett
12
Rancho Verde
49-08.25
(15.14m)
1
17
Thornburg, James
11
Troy
49-02.50
(15.00m)
1
18
Fanene, AJ
11
La Sierra
49-01.00
(14.96m)
1
19
Johnson, Keyatta
11
Upland
48-05.50
(14.77m)
1
20
Mailangi, Sosefo (joshua
12
Poly (Riverside)
47-11.50
(14.62m)
1
21
Cooper, Charlie
12
Ontario
47-11.00
(14.61m)
1
22
Gutierrez, Nick
12
Walnut
47-09.50
(14.57m)
1
22
Mack, Shawn
12
Paloma Valley
47-09.50
(14.57m)
1
24
Taulaki, Vehikite
11
Chaffey
47-06.00
(14.48m)
1
25
Mohill-Smith, Coulter
11
Great Oak
47-00.75
(14.34m)
1
26
Quan, Ricky
12
Schurr
46-07.50
(14.21m)
1
27
Penticoff, Nathan
12
Diamond Bar
46-07.00
(14.20m)
1
27
Bravo, Juan
12
Schurr
46-07.00
(14.20m)
1
29
Scott, Jaquan
11
La Sierra
46-03.25
(14.10m)
1
30
Taylor, Sam
12
Millikan
45-11.50
(14.01m)
1
31
Giammalva, Kevin
11
Arcadia
43-11.00
(13.39m)
1
32
Jackson, Jerremy
12
Paramount
43-06.00
(13.26m)
1
33
Lee, Zelmer
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
43-02.00
(13.16m)
1
34
Garcia, Johnny
12
Silverado
42-08.50
(13.02m)
1
35
Gutierrez, Luis
11
Loara
41-03.50
(12.59m)
1
36
Deckers, James
11
Valencia (Valenc
40-07.50
(12.38m)
1
--
LeFrence, Dylan
11
Los Osos
ND
(--)
1
--
Greene, Brandon
11
Redlands East Va
ND
(--)
1
--
Zuniga, Joseph
12
California (Whit
ND
(--)
1
--
Chavira, Thomas
11
Oxnard
ND
(--)
1
--
Casillas, Jose
11
Colton
ND
(--)
1
--
Murphy, Kyle
12
San Clemente
ND
(--)
1
--
O'Hara, Lawrence
9
Poly (Riverside)
ND
(--)
1
Mens Discus Boys Division 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Fraser, Jake
12
El Toro
181-11
(55.45m)
1
2
Parker, Sullivan
12
El Toro
173-04
(52.83m)
1
3
Brown, Ma'a
12
Paramount
172-06
(52.58m)
1
4
Hunter-Simms, Ryan
11
San Gorgonio
170-02
(51.87m)
1
5
Robison, Kody
12
Millikan
166-07
(50.77m)
1
6
Ambrosine, Julian
12
Diamond Bar
165-11
(50.57m)
1
7
Whitaker, Corey
11
Vista Murrieta
163-02
(49.73m)
1
8
Strawn, Kyle
12
Great Oak
163-01
(49.71m)
1
9
Ta'amilo, Sapule
11
Vista Murrieta
161-03
(49.15m)
1
10
Melgar, Andres
12
Lakewood
160-09
(49.00m)
1
11
Burns, Tyler
12
Chino
160-09
(49.00m)
1
12
Alcanter, Brandon
12
Martin Luther Ki
160-02
(48.82m)
1
13
Meddaugh, Cody
12
Dana Hills
157-09
(48.08m)
1
14
Dan, Isaac
12
Downey
157-07
(48.03m)
1
15
Bultman, Nick
11
West Ranch
154-04
(47.04m)
1
16
Mack, Shawn
12
Paloma Valley
153-07
(46.81m)
1
17
Penticoff, Nathan
12
Diamond Bar
152-10
(46.58m)
1
18
Scott, Jaquan
11
La Sierra
151-07
(46.20m)
1
19
Cooper, Charlie
12
Ontario
148-10
(45.36m)
1
20
Abdul Rahim, Amed
12
Martin Luther Ki
146-10
(44.75m)
1
21
Randolph, Brice
12
Redlands
146-04
(44.60m)
1
21
Evans, Austin
12
Los Osos
146-04
(44.60m)
1
23
Siliga, John
12
Redlands
143-00
(43.59m)
1
24
Garcia, Johnny
12
Silverado
136-05
(41.58m)
1
25
Bravo, Erik
12
Quartz Hill
136-01
(41.48m)
1
26
Strange, Andrew
12
San Clemente
134-07
(41.02m)
1
27
Joyner, Brandon
11
La Sierra
132-07
(40.41m)
1
28
rico, hector
12
Anaheim
132-03
(40.31m)
1
29
Jackson, Jerremy
12
Paramount
131-09
(40.16m)
1
30
Herrera, Daniel
11
Bell Gardens
129-01
(39.34m)
1
31
Peraza, Casey
11
Poly (Long Beach
124-00
(37.80m)
1
32
Wiggins, Lane
12
Tesoro
117-09
(35.89m)
1
33
O'Hara, Lawrence
9
Poly (Riverside)
117-03
(35.74m)
1
34
Shalabi, Emad
12
Bloomington
114-05
(34.87m)
1
35
Owens, Robert
12
Loara
105-07
(32.18m)
1
--
Bolton, Brad
12
El Toro
ND
(--)
1
--
Salcedo, David
10
La Sierra
ND
(--)
1
--
Weiss, Brandon
12
Burbank
ND
(--)
1
--
Valdez, Rio
11
El Rancho
ND
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Boys Division 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Norris, Dionbrae
12
Millikan
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
1
Agude, Nnamdi
12
Santiago (Corona
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
1
TapeJackson, Lohnnie
10
Quartz Hill
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
1
stone, sage
10
Mission Viejo
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
1
Munson, Oscar
12
San Clemente
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
1
Adegoke, Oreluwa
12
Los Osos
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
10
Goedel, Michael
12
Los Osos
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
11
Ijah, Soloman
12
Murrieta Valley
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
11
Calhoun, Vincent
9
Poly (Long Beach
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
7
Solomon, William
9
Los Osos
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
7
Schneider, Michael
12
Loara
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
7
Shufford, Eric
12
A.B. Miller
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
13
Ruffin, Brandon
12
Santiago (Corona
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
13
Martinez, Frankie
11
Diamond Bar
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
13
Williams, Darion
11
Vista Murrieta
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
--
Dolmos, Lenin
11
Downey
NH
(--)
1
--
Archer, Dakari
10
Downey
NH
(--)
1
--
Beatty, Kyle
11
Diamond Bar
NH
(--)
1
--
Adame, Daniel
10
Murrieta Valley
NH
(--)
1
--
Ahrold, Nick
12
Dana Hills
NH
(--)
1
--
Miranda, Joseph
12
Bloomington
NH
(--)
1
--
Bragg, Darren
12
Alhambra
NH
(--)
1
--
Redfield, Max
10
Mission Viejo
NH
(--)
1
--
Rwakatare, Ajuna Austin
12
Loara
NH
(--)
1
--
Lopez, Christian
12
Cathedral City
NH
(--)
1
--
Barkus, Russell
12
Fontana
NH
(--)
1
--
Yanez, Lionel
11
El Rancho
NH
(--)
1
--
Robertson, Jermaine
10
A.B. Miller
NH
(--)
1
--
Brett, Rohjon
11
Silverado
NH
(--)
1
--
Brooks, De'Marrio
12
San Gorgonio
NH
(--)
1
--
Naeem, Ismail
12
Arcadia
NH
(--)
1
--
Roberts, Hasten
12
Colton
NH
(--)
1
--
Beckton, Dion
11
Rancho Verde
NH
(--)
1
--
Joshua, Greg
12
Quartz Hill
NH
(--)
1
--
Ruiz, Nick
11
Crescenta Valley
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump Boys Division 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Slater, Jovonte
12
Vista Murrieta
24-01.00
(7.34m)
+0.1
1
2
Norris, Dionbrae
12
Millikan
22-09.75
(6.95m)
-2.1
1
3
Harrison, Devin
12
Dana Hills
22-09.00
(6.93m)
-0.4
1
4
Redd, D.J.
12
Paloma Valley
22-05.25
(6.84m)
-1.6
1
5
Schneider, Justin
11
El Toro
21-11.75
(6.70m)
+0.0
1
6
Ringgold, Matthew
12
Simi Valley
21-10.75
(6.67m)
-0.8
1
7
Bragg, Darren
12
Alhambra
21-09.00
(6.63m)
-1.8
1
8
Ijah, Soloman
12
Murrieta Valley
21-08.50
(6.62m)
-1.6
1
9
Moore-Sharp, Andre
11
Redlands East Va
21-08.00
(6.60m)
-0.7
1
10
Simmons, Ervin
12
Murrieta Valley
21-07.50
(6.59m)
-1.7
1
11
Sawyer, Coleman
12
Los Alamitos
21-07.25
(6.58m)
-0.6
1
12
Redfield, Max
10
Mission Viejo
21-03.50
(6.49m)
-1.1
1
13
Cox, Charles
12
Summit
21-01.75
(6.45m)
-1.5
1
14
Cruz, Sebastion
11
Loara
21-00.50
(6.41m)
+0.0
1
15
White, Darrell
11
Silverado
21-00.00
(6.40m)
+0.0
1
16
Ruffin, Brandon
12
Santiago (Corona
20-09.75
(6.34m)
-0.1
1
17
Sharp, Hunter
11
Highland
20-09.00
(6.32m)
-0.9
1
18
Romo, Gearge
11
Montebello
20-08.25
(6.31m)
-0.9
1
19
Walker, Levi
12
Crescenta Valley
20-05.75
(6.24m)
-1.3
1
20
Thomas, Vaughn
12
San Gorgonio
20-03.00
(6.17m)
-2.4
1
21
Barr, Raphael
11
Etiwanda
20-02.50
(6.16m)
-2.0
1
21
Victor, Breland
11
Redlands
20-02.50
(6.16m)
-0.3
1
23
Lynn, Ryan
11
San Clemente
20-01.75
(6.14m)
+0.0
1
24
Harvey, Aaron
11
Upland
19-11.25
(6.08m)
-0.6
1
25
Ohakamnu, John
9
Warren
19-10.25
(6.05m)
-0.1
1
26
Manning, Garrion
11
Wilson (Long Bea
19-10.00
(6.05m)
+0.0
1
27
Dent, Dominique
11
Katella
19-05.50
(5.93m)
-0.6
1
28
Gipson, Louis
12
Palmdale
19-05.25
(5.92m)
+0.1
1
29
Panganiban, Richard
12
Valley View
19-03.75
(5.89m)
-0.8
1
30
Qiu, Ze Xi (Jersey)
11
Arcadia
19-03.50
(5.88m)
+0.0
1
31
Sisco-Taylor, Brendyn
12
La Sierra
18-08.25
(5.70m)
+1.8
1
--
Deayon, Donte
11
Summit
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Triplett, Robert
12
Knight
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Beale, Divonte
12
Katella
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Boys Division 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ijah, Soloman
12
Murrieta Valley
48-00.25
(14.64m)
+0.0
1
2
Norris, Dionbrae
12
Millikan
46-10.50
(14.29m)
-0.9
1
3
Adegoke, Oreluwa
12
Los Osos
46-00.75
(14.04m)
+0.0
1
4
Moore-Sharp, Andre
11
Redlands East Va
45-05.25
(13.85m)
+0.0
1
5
Agude, Nnamdi
12
Santiago (Corona
45-04.00
(13.82m)
+0.0
1
6
Caiquo, Joshua
11
Los Alamitos
44-11.00
(13.69m)
+0.0
1
7
Armour, William
11
Vista Murrieta
44-10.00
(13.67m)
-1.5
1
8
Deayon, Donte
11
Summit
44-06.75
(13.58m)
+0.2
1
9
Ilyas, Hassan
12
Fountain Valley
44-00.50
(13.42m)
-0.5
1
10
Gipson, Louis
12
Palmdale
43-11.00
(13.39m)
+0.0
1
11
Ellis, Jamal
11
Redlands East Va
43-09.75
(13.35m)
-1.0
1
12
Gray, Blake
11
Poly (Long Beach
43-03.75
(13.20m)
+0.0
1
13
Davis, Chris
11
Rancho Verde
43-03.25
(13.19m)
+0.0
1
14
Whitaker, Walter
12
Vista Murrieta
43-00.00
(13.11m)
-0.9
1
15
Victor, Breland
11
Redlands
42-09.50
(13.04m)
-0.8
1
16
Austin, Jack
10
Chino Hills
42-08.00
(13.00m)
+0.0
1
17
English, Mark
11
E. Roosevelt
42-07.25
(12.99m)
-0.7
1
18
Geenen, Darren
10
Trabuco Hills TF
42-05.75
(12.95m)
-1.0
1
19
Salazar, Gregory
9
Wilson (Long Bea
42-04.00
(12.90m)
+0.0
1
19
Sharp, Hunter
11
Highland
42-04.00
(12.90m)
-1.1
1
21
Joshua, Greg
12
Quartz Hill
42-00.00
(12.80m)
-0.5
1
22
Beale, Divonte
12
Katella
41-11.00
(12.78m)
-0.7
1
23
McCloud, Trevor
12
Dana Hills
41-10.75
(12.77m)
-0.5
1
24
Sullivan, Cullen
11
Poly (Riverside)
41-08.75
(12.72m)
+0.0
1
25
Harvey, Aaron
11
Upland
41-05.00
(12.62m)
+0.0
1
26
Moore, Barrington
12
Santa Monica
41-03.25
(12.58m)
-0.4
1
27
Dale, Diamon
11
Rancho Verde
41-02.50
(12.56m)
+0.0
1
28
Vega, Jaime
10
Downey
41-01.50
(12.53m)
+0.0
1
29
Cox, Charles
12
Summit
41-00.50
(12.51m)
+0.0
1
30
Walker, Levi
12
Crescenta Valley
40-08.25
(12.40m)
-0.4
1
31
Cruz, Sebastion
11
Loara
40-06.50
(12.36m)
-0.5
1
32
Raya, Justin
11
Montebello
39-09.25
(12.12m)
-1.4
1
--
Garcia, Humberto
12
Mission Viejo
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Herndon, Ezekiel
11
Bloomington
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault Boys Division 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Bragg, Adam
12
El Toro
14-03.00
(4.34m)
1
1
Langwasser, Charlie
12
Chino Hills
14-03.00
(4.34m)
1
1
Jangda, Farhan
12
Walnut
14-03.00
(4.34m)
1
1
Allen, Austin
12
Burroughs (Burba
14-03.00
(4.34m)
1
1
Cassady, Colin
11
Vista Murrieta
14-03.00
(4.34m)
1
1
Villaflor, Jonathan
12
Vista Murrieta
14-03.00
(4.34m)
1
1
Chapman, Peter
11
Murrieta Valley
14-03.00
(4.34m)
1
10
Mendoza, Marco
11
El Toro
13-09.00
(4.19m)
1
11
Clark, Paul
11
Chino Hills
13-09.00
(4.19m)
1
8
Messinger, Keith
11
Dana Hills
13-09.00
(4.19m)
1
9
Okey, Julien
12
Tesoro
13-09.00
(4.19m)
1
12
Gonzalez, Andrew
11
Downey
13-03.00
(4.04m)
1
12
Leon, Saul
11
Warren
13-03.00
(4.04m)
1
12
Lopez, Rudy
12
Downey
13-03.00
(4.04m)
1
12
Stark, Rider
12
Tesoro
13-03.00
(4.04m)
1
12
Crane, Andrew
12
Valencia (Valenc
13-03.00
(4.04m)
1
12
Goodwin, George
11
Poly (Riverside)
13-03.00
(4.04m)
1
12
Minini, Mason
12
Martin Luther Ki
13-03.00
(4.04m)
1
--
Kow, Sean
12
Walnut
NH
(--)
1
--
Kumasaka, Chase
11
Santa Monica
NH
(--)
1
--
Kalinowski, Frank
12
Diamond Bar
NH
(--)
1
--
Esqueda, Jaime
12
Silverado
NH
(--)
1
--
Hernandez, Nick
12
California (Whit
NH
(--)
1
--
Perea, Derek
12
Quartz Hill
NH
(--)
1
--
Cerulli, John
11
Silverado
NH
(--)
1
--
Gomez, Fernando
11
Rancho Cucamonga
NH
(--)
1
--
Saavedra, Matthew
12
Schurr
NH
(--)
1
--
Eimen, Tyler
11
Alta Loma
NH
(--)
1
--
Beck, Kyle
10
Los Osos
NH
(--)
1
--
Thai, Jimmy
12
Ontario
NH
(--)
1
--
NG, Torin
11
Millikan
NH
(--)
1
--
Chu, Brian
11
Arcadia
NH
(--)
1
--
Win, Andrew
12
Arcadia
NH
(--)
1
--
Olmos, Jorge
12
Valley View
NH
(--)
1
--
Bristow, Dominic
12
Westminster
NH
(--)
1
--
Foody, Will
11
Martin Luther Ki
NH
(--)
1
--
Bonus, Gerold
12
La Sierra
NH
(--)
1
Womens 100m Girls Division 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Marshall, Ashley
12
Rancho Verde
11.86
+0.3
3
2
Vines, LeShel
12
Lancaster
12.01
-0.1
4
3
Greene, Kaelynn
12
E. Roosevelt
12.02
-1.0
1
4
Lyday, Carisma
12
Poly (Long Beach
12.05
-0.4
5
5
Curenton, Ashlie
11
Silverado
12.13
-0.2
2
6
Franklin, La Troya
10
Jordan
12.15
-0.1
4
7
Hunter, Shadonna
11
Paramount
12.16
-1.0
1
8
Lowery, Gianna
11
Capistrano Valle
12.20
-1.0
1
9
Sutherland, Eboni
10
Centennial (Coro
12.22
-1.0
1
10
Hicks, Traci
11
Poly (Long Beach
12.26
+0.3
3
11
Taylor, Khala
11
Great Oak
12.28
-0.4
5
12
Holloway, Audriana
9
Vista Murrieta
12.31
+0.3
3
13
Cabrales, Julia
11
Mission Viejo
12.33
-0.1
4
14
Rhines, Kelly
11
Los Osos
12.35
-1.0
1
15
Munford, Jordie
10
Rancho Cucamonga
12.37
-0.2
2
16
Baker, Kiarra
11
E. Roosevelt
12.40
-0.2
2
17
Hall, Jasmine
12
Valencia (Valenc
12.40
-0.2
2
18
Peterson, Kelley
10
El Toro
12.43
+0.3
3
19
Lynn, Ally
9
San Clemente
12.44
-0.4
5
19
Anumba, Faith
12
Valencia (Valenc
12.44
-1.0
1
21
Rieck, Holly
11
Capistrano Valle
12.45
+0.3
3
21
Moreland, Kira
10
Los Osos
12.45
-0.1
4
23
Irafen, Aminat
9
Diamond Bar
12.51
-0.2
2
24
Reyes, Nechelle
12
Rancho Verde
12.54
-0.1
4
25
McCoy, Rachel
10
A.B. Miller
12.57
-0.1
4
26
Tao, Alyssa
10
Fountain Valley
12.58
-0.4
5
27
Okwandu, Udodiri
10
Diamond Bar
12.63
+0.3
3
28
Brown, A
12
Summit
12.65
+0.3
3
29
Brown, Anaiya
10
Lancaster
12.66
-0.4
5
30
Baham, Noel
10
Redlands
12.67
-0.4
5
31
Heins, Amy
11
Troy
12.73
-0.4
5
32
Elliott, Sydney
12
Mission Viejo
12.75
-0.4
5
33
Matthews, Taylor
12
Rancho Verde
12.78
-0.2
2
34
Beerman, Jessica
12
Crescenta Valley
12.79
-0.1
4
35
Ross, Lauren
11
West Ranch
12.81
+0.3
3
36
Loring, Jasmine
10
Oxnard
12.95
-1.0
1
37
Jones, Kassadi
11
Lynwood
12.95
-0.2
2
38
Chavez, Cynthia
10
Cathedral City
13.00
-0.2
2
39
Carroll, Addison
11
Redlands
13.11
+0.3
3
40
Holigores, Nicole
11
Downey
13.24
-1.0
1
41
Williams, Juanita
11
Montclair
13.36
-1.0
1
Womens 200m Girls Division 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ndipagbor, Akawkaw
12
Poly (Long Beach
23.89
+0.0
1
2
Estell, Gabrielle
12
Rancho Verde
24.20
+0.1
2
3
Washington, Arianna
9
Poly (Long Beach
24.28
+0.1
3
6
Rhines, Kelly
11
Los Osos
24.33
+0.1
3
7
Franklin, La Troya
10
Jordan
24.57
+0.0
1
4
Curenton, Ashie
11
Silverado
24.62
-0.2
5
5
Marshall, Ashley
12
Rancho Verde
24.73
-1.0
4
8
Vines, LeShel
12
Lancaster
24.82
-1.0
4
9
Jones, Vanessa
12
Etiwanda
24.89
-0.2
5
10
Sutherland, Eboni
10
Centennial (Coro
25.07
+0.1
3
11
Williams, Jeannuel
11
Highland
25.08
+0.1
3
12
Hall, Jasmine
12
Valencia (Valenc
25.11
+0.1
2
13
Taylor, Khala
11
Great Oak
25.19
-1.0
4
14
Washington, Chelsea
12
Highland
25.21
+0.0
1
15
Hunter, Shadonna
11
Paramount
25.23
+0.1
2
16
Holloway, Audriana
9
Vista Murrieta
25.30
-0.2
5
17
Winfrey, Brierra
12
Trabuco Hills TF
25.31
-0.2
5
18
Lowery, Gianna
11
Capistrano Valle
25.32
+0.1
2
19
Peterson, Kelley
10
El Toro
25.46
+0.0
1
20
Hasan, Tamia
11
Los Osos
25.52
-1.0
4
21
Armstrong, Akia
10
E. Roosevelt
25.55
+0.0
1
22
Cabrales, Julia
11
Mission Viejo
25.60
+0.1
3
23
Rieck, Holly
11
Capistrano Valle
25.61
+0.1
3
24
Greene, Kaelynn
12
E. Roosevelt
25.62
-1.0
4
25
Baham, Noel
10
Redlands
25.72
-1.0
4
26
Lynn, Ally
9
San Clemente
25.93
+0.1
2
27
McCoy, Rachel
10
A.B. Miller
25.96
+0.0
1
28
Reyes, Nechelle
12
Rancho Verde
26.07
-0.2
5
29
Simpson, Heather
12
Marina
26.27
+0.1
2
30
Brown, A
12
Summit
26.48
-1.0
4
31
Fischer, Emily
12
Troy
26.55
+0.1
2
32
Spivey, Jasmine
11
Summit
26.63
-0.2
5
33
Chavez, Cynthia
10
Cathedral City
27.00
+0.0
1
34
Thai, Krystle
12
Arcadia
27.00
+0.1
2
35
Tyler, Shakura
9
Warren
27.06
+0.0
1
36
Galloway, Shiane
9
Lynwood
27.23
+0.1
2
--
Heins, Amy
11
Troy
NT
-0.2
5
Womens 400m Girls Division 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Ndipagbor, Akawkaw
12
Poly (Long Beach
54.62
1
2
Jones, Vanessa
12
Etiwanda
55.76
3
3
Winfrey, Brierra
12
Trabuco Hills TF
56.00
4
5
Washington, Chelsea
12
Highland
56.14
4
4
Walker, Azia
12
Poly (Long Beach
56.46
2
6
Powell, Cydney
9
Corona
56.93
1
7
Williams, Jeannuel
11
Highland
57.09
3
8
Lorack, Taylor
11
Temecula Valley
57.39
2
9
Bricker, Carissa
12
Dana Hills
57.64
1
10
Fischer, Emily
12
Troy
57.73
2
11
Spivey, Jasmine
11
Summit
58.33
3
12
Wilson, Brianna
11
Los Osos
58.44
1
13
May, Adrianna
12
Poly (Long Beach
58.44
4
14
Brown, Janessa
12
Murrieta Valley
58.54
2
15
Burch, Ariel
12
Montclair
58.67
1
16
Bushnell, Paige
12
Upland
58.68
1
17
Galloway, Shiane
9
Lynwood
59.05
3
18
Richards, Koquise
11
Silverado
59.17
1
19
Douglas, Angelica
12
Trabuco Hills TF
59.52
2
20
Hinman, Katy
11
Capistrano Valle
59.67
3
21
Pimentel, Sabrina
12
Westminster
59.75
4
22
Gaskin, Alexandra
11
Great Oak
59.85
4
23
Daniel, Syrii
11
Yucaipa
1:00.01
3
24
Brown, Triston
12
San Clemente
1:00.23
2
25
Hebron, Tiernan
12
Crescenta Valley
1:00.25
3
26
Carrillo, Kayleigh
9
Crescenta Valley
1:00.39
4
27
Dotson, Chade
10
Valley View
1:00.64
1
28
Payton, Aaliyah
10
Redlands
1:00.71
4
29
Waller, Raven
11
Arroyo Valley
1:01.48
3
30
Fry, Michelle
12
Arcadia
1:01.49
4
31
Gonzalez, Amanda
Corona
1:01.49
4
32
Rivera, Emerald
9
California (Whit
1:01.55
2
33
Giron, Fanny
10
Anaheim
1:03.87
2
34
Montgomery, Kirsten
11
Redlands
1:04.23
1
Womens 800m Girls Division 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Stevenson, Arielle
12
Poly (Long Beach
2:10.98
1
4
Van Dyke, Sara
12
Marina
2:11.32
1
2
Edwards, Hanna
12
El Toro
2:11.43
1
5
Huebner, Megan
9
La Quinta (La Qu
2:11.91
1
3
Gammage, Dynasty
12
Poly (Long Beach
2:11.99
1
6
Owen, Jennifer
12
West Ranch
2:13.49
1
7
Welker, Ashley
11
West Ranch
2:14.11
1
8
Paul, McKenzie
12
Burbank
2:14.30
1
9
Shabgahi, Venus
11
Corona
2:15.27
1
10
Oragwu, Rebekah
12
Poly (Long Beach
2:15.62
1
11
Peace, Mackensie
9
Mission Viejo
2:16.38
1
12
Stiver, Miranda
9
Arcadia
2:16.52
1
13
Kosakowski, Nicole
12
Warren
2:16.57
1
14
Roberts, Ashley
12
Poly (Riverside)
2:17.00
1
15
Shah, Aliya
10
Buena
2:17.32
1
16
Claustro, Elizabeth
12
Upland
2:17.89
1
17
Mcintosh, Kiara
10
Paloma Valley
2:18.07
1
18
Lopez, Vanessa
10
Highland
2:19.05
1
19
Kim, Tammy
11
Temecula Valley
2:20.12
1
20
Mancia, Glindyll
10
Arcadia
2:20.62
1
21
Lupien, Tiffany
11
Silverado
2:21.89
1
22
Fluharty, Victoria
12
Knight
2:22.18
1
23
Dubin, Hilary
10
Santa Monica
2:22.62
1
24
Pimentel, Sabrina
12
Westminster
2:22.75
1
25
Mcnamee, Kelli
10
Great Oak
2:23.04
1
26
Hill, Rhea
12
Rancho Cucamonga
2:23.76
1
27
Smith, T
12
Summit
2:25.66
1
28
Wilson, Angela
9
Lancaster
2:26.05
1
29
LaPierre, Chrissy
10
Chaparral
2:26.67
1
30
Zarate, yajaira
9
Warren
2:27.08
1
31
Mitchell, Mariah
11
Centennial (Coro
2:27.56
1
32
Guzman, Breann
12
California (Whit
2:28.14
1
33
Gonzales, Crystal
12
California (Whit
2:28.91
1
34
Swan, Allyson
12
Redlands East Va
2:29.43
1
35
Gutierrez, Blanca
12
El Rancho
2:30.36
1
36
Taylor, Emily
11
Marina
2:39.98
1
Womens 1600m Girls Division 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Baxter, Sarah
9
Simi Valley
4:53.23
1
2
Reddish, Erika
11
Vista Murrieta
4:55.19
1
4
Huebner, Megan
9
La Quinta (La Qu
4:55.90
1
5
Corbin, Nicci
12
Tesoro
4:58.27
1
6
Williams, Alicia
9
Corona
5:00.07
1
3
Gammage, Dynasty
12
Poly (Long Beach
5:00.65
1
7
Smith, Cassandra
11
Trabuco Hills TF
5:01.37
1
8
Roberts, Ashley
12
Poly (Riverside)
5:01.65
1
9
Barr, Erika
11
Simi Valley
5:04.27
1
10
Martinez, Catherine
12
Fountain Valley
5:04.58
1
11
Paul, McKenzie
12
Burbank
5:05.51
1
12
Owen, Jennifer
12
West Ranch
5:05.77
1
13
Emery, Shannon
12
Great Oak
5:07.59
1
14
Mandel, Pauline
11
Great Oak
5:09.11
1
15
Lopez, Vanessa
10
Highland
5:11.27
1
16
Henry, Bailee
10
El Rancho
5:11.29
1
17
Gomez, Sheridan
11
Dana Hills
5:11.79
1
18
Soholt, Carrie
12
Martin Luther Ki
5:11.92
1
19
Mann, Molly
11
San Clemente
5:14.00
1
20
Welker, Taylor
9
West Ranch
5:14.25
1
21
Nishisaka, Kylie
10
Marina
5:14.42
1
22
Regalado, Dominique
9
Trabuco Hills TF
5:17.44
1
23
Liem, Erica
9
Tesoro
5:17.75
1
24
Trujillo, Alexis
12
Millikan
5:17.77
1
25
Crowley, Megan
12
Redlands
5:18.17
1
26
Cortez, Patricia
12
San Gorgonio
5:19.30
1
27
Helbig, Ashley
9
Great Oak
5:20.74
1
28
Zarate, yajaira
9
Warren
5:23.36
1
29
Rodriguez, Danielle
11
Warren
5:24.57
1
30
Guerrero, Christian
12
Montebello
5:25.12
1
31
Stert, Margot
12
Upland
5:28.06
1
32
Melendrez, Priscilla
12
El Rancho
5:28.32
1
33
King, Cali
10
Crescenta Valley
5:29.87
1
34
Johal, Nicole
9
Etiwanda
5:30.14
1
35
Quintero, Alejandra
11
Arcadia
5:30.38
1
36
Campos, Stephanie
11
La Sierra
5:30.49
1
37
Wasserman, Alice
10
Santa Monica
5:31.19
1
38
Mitchell, Natalie
9
Lancaster
5:31.65
1
39
Fuentes, Arianna
10
Katella
5:32.12
1
40
Lopez, Toni
9
Santa Ana
5:32.69
1
41
Huizar, Valarie
10
Chino
5:35.82
1
42
Avila, Lali
10
Warren
5:36.21
1
43
Hebb, Taylor
12
Redlands East Va
5:39.57
1
44
Guzman, Breann
12
California (Whit
5:39.68
1
45
Alcaraz, Susana
11
Rialto
5:44.52
1
Womens 3200m Girls Division 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Baxter, Sarah
9
Simi Valley
10:31.77
1
3
Alvarez, Alaina
12
Dana Hills
10:40.96
1
2
Reddish, Erika
11
Vista Murrieta
10:45.41
1
4
Corbin, Nicci
12
Tesoro
10:49.16
1
5
Peterson, Hanna
12
Martin Luther Ki
10:49.18
1
6
Ziff, Angela
9
Temecula Valley
10:51.49
1
7
Olivas, Adriana
11
Centennial (Coro
10:51.81
1
8
Johnson, Katie
12
Great Oak
10:55.86
1
9
Barr, Erika
11
Simi Valley
10:56.58
1
10
Wyson, Danica
11
Aliso Niguel
10:58.88
1
11
Benson, Sarah
10
Vista Murrieta
11:02.78
1
12
Henry, Bailee
10
El Rancho
11:04.06
1
13
Eisele, Melissa
9
San Clemente
11:09.54
1
14
Dignadice, Maddie
10
Valencia (Valenc
11:11.21
1
15
Ibarra, Melissa
12
Millikan
11:15.78
1
16
Scharmann, Emily
10
Tesoro
11:16.36
1
17
Guzman, Carolina
11
Rancho Cucamonga
11:18.60
1
18
Berg, Amanda
12
Rancho Cucamonga
11:20.78
1
19
Garcia, Carmille
12
Fountain Valley
11:24.49
1
20
Rodarte, Rubi
12
Millikan
11:31.71
1
21
Zabeleta, Lauren
10
Redlands
11:31.92
1
22
Quintero, Alejandra
11
Arcadia
11:33.06
1
23
Chauhan, Jaspreet
11
Warren
11:35.05
1
24
Bishop, Kathryn
9
Trabuco Hills TF
11:44.70
1
25
Rizk, Nisreen
11
Downey
11:52.75
1
26
Pavey, Rachel
12
Poly (Long Beach
11:54.53
1
27
Pina, Isabel
12
El Rancho
12:00.64
1
28
Gonzales, Brianna
12
Ontario
12:01.23
1
29
Guerrero, Christian
12
Montebello
12:02.72
1
30
Ponty, Marthie
12
Santa Fe
12:07.78
1
31
Esparza, Dominique
12
Valley View
12:41.16
1
32
Moultrie, Brooke
11
Crescenta Valley
13:02.50
1
Womens 100m Hurdles Girls Division 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cox, Melia
12
Poly (Long Beach
13.68
+1.2
1
2
Munford, Jordie
10
Rancho Cucamonga
14.63
+1.0
2
3
Onumonu, Ifeoma
11
Los Osos
14.76
+0.4
5
4
Chijioke, Iris
11
E. Roosevelt
14.96
-0.6
3
6
Payne, Kymber
9
Poly (Long Beach
15.13
-0.6
3
5
Caines, Martiesha
10
Great Oak
15.15
+1.9
4
7
Stokes, Laura
11
Vista Murrieta
15.25
+1.2
1
8
Hicks, Traci
11
Poly (Long Beach
15.33
+1.9
4
9
Richards, Mariah
12
Paramount
15.41
+0.4
5
10
Usgaard, Tori
11
Dana Hills
15.48
+1.0
2
11
Henderson, Lauren
11
Rancho Verde
15.68
+1.2
1
12
Palmer, N
11
Summit
15.72
+0.4
5
13
Sutherland, Shereen
11
Santiago (Corona
15.91
-0.6
3
14
Valadez, Terra
11
Upland
15.94
+1.2
1
15
Washington, Alexis
10
Summit
15.99
-0.6
3
16
Hardge, Tyler
9
Summit
16.08
+1.9
4
17
Jones, Megan
12
Dana Hills
16.25
-0.6
3
18
Grigus, Paige
12
Fountain Valley
16.29
+1.2
1
19
Jenkins, Danita
9
Silverado
16.32
+1.0
2
20
Perkins, Jasmine
12
Valencia (Valenc
16.35
+1.9
4
21
Williams, Melanie
10
Corona
16.41
+1.9
4
22
Lee, Mayim
12
Cathedral City
16.42
+1.9
4
23
Wright, Breeanna
10
Palmdale
16.47
-0.6
3
24
Kirkland, Kristina
12
Rancho Verde
16.54
+1.0
2
25
Bubinski, Annie
12
Dana Hills
16.60
+0.4
5
26
Dan, Giovanna
11
Downey
16.71
+1.2
1
27
Holt, Susie
12
Yucaipa
17.18
+0.4
5
28
Chapman, Hannah
11
Troy
17.39
-0.6
3
29
Stout, Danielle
11
San Gorgonio
17.51
+1.9
4
30
Lopez, Liliana
11
Warren
17.62
-0.6
3
31
Hoover, Sarah
9
Redlands
17.70
+1.2
1
32
Rankin, Jolene
12
Katella
17.75
+0.4
5
33
Contreras, Brittany
12
Montebello
18.06
+1.0
2
34
Vu, Han
10
Westminster
18.32
+1.9
4
35
Alexander, Amoni
12
Burroughs (Burba
18.57
+0.4
5
36
Avila, Alexia
12
Walnut
18.79
+1.0
2
--
Miller, Jade
10
Great Oak
NT
+1.0
2
--
Narvarez, Victoria
11
Redlands East Va
DQ
+0.4
5
Womens 300m Hurdles Girls Division 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Cox, Melia
12
Poly (Long Beach
42.03
1
2
Onumonu, Ifeoma
11
Los Osos
43.51
4
3
Munford, Jordie
10
Rancho Cucamonga
43.66
3
4
Miller, Jade
10
Great Oak
43.90
2
5
Chijioke, Iris
11
E. Roosevelt
44.05
6
7
Brown, Janessa
12
Murrieta Valley
44.06
6
8
Payne, Kymber
9
Poly (Long Beach
44.76
2
6
Kirkland, Kristina
12
Rancho Verde
45.09
5
9
Bushnell, Paige
12
Upland
45.15
4
10
Fleming, Tayler
10
Martin Luther Ki
45.19
1
11
Elliott, Sydney
12
Mission Viejo
45.25
5
12
Tanaguchi, Autumn
12
Marina
46.04
3
13
Lee, Mayim
12
Cathedral City
46.10
2
14
Hardge, Tyler
9
Summit
46.11
2
15
Henderson, Lauren
11
Rancho Verde
46.54
4
16
Usgaard, Tori
11
Dana Hills
46.77
3
17
Amodia, Sophia
11
Glendale
46.78
1
18
Palmer, N
11
Summit
46.81
4
19
King, Michaela
9
Dana Hills
46.83
6
20
Wright, Breanna
10
Palmdale
47.05
1
21
Hamilton, Amanda
11
Simi Valley
47.13
1
22
Toliver, Jessica
10
Vista Murrieta
47.22
4
23
Page, Coley
11
San Clemente
47.29
6
24
Holt, Susie
12
Yucaipa
47.49
5
25
Perez, Cheyenne
12
Los Alamitos
47.50
6
26
Washington, Ratanya
10
Poly (Long Beach
47.86
3
27
Stout, Danielle
11
San Gorgonio
48.02
5
28
Washington, Alexis
10
Summit
48.26
1
29
Skinner, Amanda
11
San Clemente
48.35
2
30
Williams, Melanie
10
Corona
48.68
2
31
Hinman, Anne
10
Capistrano Valle
48.80
5
32
Kolosvari, Jody
12
Redlands
48.84
4
33
Schuller, Sydney
12
Paloma Valley
48.98
5
34
Narvarez, Victoria
11
Redlands East Va
49.49
3
35
Bowman, Jacqueline
12
Knight
49.60
3
36
Richards, Mariah
12
Paramount
49.73
5
37
Guzman, Elizabeth
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
50.08
5
38
Williams, Anastacia
12
Troy
50.25
6
39
Morris, Ashley
11
Paramount
50.53
2
40
Cuevas, Myrna
12
Katella
50.61
4
41
Contreras, Brittany
12
Montebello
50.63
3
42
McGowan, La Kisha
12
Lynwood
50.74
4
43
Avila, Alexia
12
Walnut
51.42
6
--
Sepulveda, Claudia
11
Crescenta Valley
NT
6
Womens 4x100m Relay Girls Division 1
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Lyday
,
Cox
,
Hicks
,
Ndipagbo
Poly (Long Beach
45.72
1
2
Marshall
,
Estell
,
Matthews
,
Reyes
Rancho Verde
46.62
3
3
Armstron
,
Chijioke
,
Baker
,
Greene
E. Roosevelt
46.86
2
4
Moreland
,
Onumonu
,
Rhines
,
Hasan
Los Osos
47.40
4
5
Lowery
,
Rieck
,
Andress
,
Hinman
Capistrano Valle
47.83
5
6
Mimms
,
Saunders
,
Norman
,
Holloway
Vista Murrieta
47.99
5
7
Cummings
,
Miller
,
Calhoun
,
Taylor
Great Oak
48.02
4
8
Sears
,
Washingt
,
Richard
,
Williams
Highland
48.15
2
9
Taylor
,
Pearson
,
Chambers
,
Robinson
Wilson (Long Bea
48.27
4
10
Williams
,
Mewes
,
Hypolite
,
Peterson
El Toro
48.31
1
11
Hardge
,
Brown
,
Norwood
,
Palmer
Summit
48.37
3
12
Armes
,
Cabrales
,
Elliott
,
Rivera
Mission Viejo
48.74
4
13
Valley
,
Perkins
,
Herren
,
Ikeora
Valencia (Valenc
48.93
2
14
Claud
,
Brown
,
Page
,
Lynn
San Clemente
48.97
5
15
Akanji
,
Brown
,
Cole
,
Akanji
Santiago (Corona
49.19
2
16
Payton
,
Carroll
,
Montgome
,
Baham
Redlands
49.25
1
17
Creel
,
Webb
,
Phillips
,
Jones
Martin Luther Ki
49.64
5
18
Milner
,
Okwandu
,
Carey
,
Irafen
Diamond Bar
50.03
4
19
Fischer
,
Weber
,
Bastian
,
Heins
Troy
50.09
3
20
Beerman
,
Carrillo
,
Wong
,
Sepulved
Crescenta Valley
50.09
4
21
Burke
,
Mew
,
White
,
Susca
Quartz Hill
50.17
2
22
Ogbuna
,
Bushnell
,
Payton
,
Claustro
Upland
50.23
4
23
Bubinski
,
Anderson
,
Jones
,
Sprong
Dana Hills
50.29
1
24
Thomas
,
Kosakows
,
Gulk
,
Lopez
Warren
50.30
3
25
DeYoung
,
Schultz
,
Hodges
,
McKinley
Santa Monica
50.35
2
26
Kermah
,
Romero
,
Vaughn
,
Stojkovi
Burroughs (Burba
50.46
1
27
Jones
,
Montegom
,
McGowan
,
Quirarte
Lynwood
50.52
4
28
Walker
,
Black
,
Asuncion
,
Hernande
Pacifica (Oxnard
50.64
5
29
Greep
,
Thai
,
Nugroho
,
Chu
Arcadia
50.70
5
30
Relay Team
A.B. Miller
50.72
3
31
Johnson
,
Johnson
,
Holigore
,
Oropeza
Downey
50.77
3
32
Benton
,
Martino
,
Sheppard
,
Williams
Lakewood
51.00
2
33
Johnson
,
Garcia
,
Portillo
,
Loring
Oxnard
51.03
1
34
Cruz
,
Bravo
,
Cuevas
,
Duong
Katella
51.31
2
35
Angulo
,
Coloumbe
,
Lee
,
Chavez
Cathedral City
51.63
5
36
Avila
,
Polleran
,
McKee
,
Robertso
Walnut
53.15
5
37
Aguilar
,
Ramos
,
Mendez
,
Geffre
Santa Fe
53.16
1
38
Edward
,
Pimentel
,
Pham
,
Vu
Westminster
53.57
1
39
Pee
,
Scott
,
Mendoza
,
Baluones
Alhambra
54.33
2
--
Vines
,
Harris
,
Duncan
,
Brown
Lancaster
NT
3
--
Richards
,
Lupien
,
Johnson
,
Curenton
Silverado
DQ
3
Womens 4x400m Relay Girls Division 1
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Miller
,
Odubela
,
Amabile
,
Taylor
Great Oak
3:52.13
2
2
Ndipagbo
,
Walker
,
May
,
Stevenso
Poly (Long Beach
3:53.14
1
6
Hardge
,
Hardge
,
Palmer
,
Spivey
Summit
3:54.94
2
3
Armstron
,
Chijioke
,
Graciano
,
Greene
E. Roosevelt
3:55.43
4
4
Keyworth
,
Yamada
,
Perez
,
Holcomb
Los Alamitos
3:55.45
5
7
Kirkland
,
Brown
,
Howard
,
Estell
Rancho Verde
3:55.75
2
5
Washingt
,
Lopez
,
Sears
,
Williams
Highland
3:55.93
3
8
Rhines
,
Hasan
,
Wilson
,
Onumonu
Los Osos
3:55.97
3
9
Taylor
,
Chambers
,
Peoples
,
Pearson
Wilson (Long Bea
3:56.06
3
10
Simpson
,
Robinson
,
Tanaguch
,
Van Dyke
Marina
3:56.27
3
11
Ekelem
,
Jones
,
Hall
,
Scott
Etiwanda
3:56.43
4
12
Sprong
,
Usgaard
,
Chiodini
,
Bricker
Dana Hills
3:56.50
5
13
Hill
,
Fraise
,
Munford
,
Munford
Rancho Cucamonga
3:56.58
4
14
Armes
,
Elliott
,
Cabrales
,
Peace
Mission Viejo
4:00.11
5
15
Kim
,
Thompson
,
Lorack
,
Ziff
Temecula Valley
4:00.67
3
16
Claud
,
Brown
,
Wallace
,
Kebede
San Clemente
4:01.28
1
17
Stetson
,
Williams
,
Williams
,
Powell
Corona
4:02.39
2
18
Ansara
,
Barnard
,
Colacchi
,
Thompson
Aliso Niguel
4:02.97
5
19
Cortez
,
Rodrigue
,
Leon
,
Kosakows
Warren
4:04.83
1
20
Creel
,
Fleming
,
Cunningh
,
Jones
Martin Luther Ki
4:04.93
4
21
Brown
,
Treece
,
Vines
,
Duncan
Lancaster
4:05.43
3
22
Beerman
,
King
,
Carrillo
,
Hebron
Crescenta Valley
4:06.43
2
23
Mancia
,
Stiver
,
Nugroho
,
Fry
Arcadia
4:08.08
5
24
Falahat
,
Welker
,
Owen
,
Welker
West Ranch
4:09.37
1
25
Tweede
,
Campoa
,
Newsom
,
Dotson
Valley View
4:09.66
4
26
Montgome
,
Payton
,
Aguilar
,
Jacobs
Redlands
4:12.33
1
27
Morris
,
Richards
,
Martin
,
McDaniel
Paramount
4:13.21
5
28
Johnson
,
Househol
,
Hernande
,
Orozco
Downey
4:13.37
3
29
Wright
,
Wright
,
Jasmine
,
Nelson
Palmdale
4:13.44
4
30
Logan
,
Weber
,
Bastian
,
Fischer
Troy
4:13.85
1
31
Hennessy
,
Avila
,
Coronado
,
Gallegos
Walnut
4:14.16
5
32
Pena
,
Meza
,
Weimer
,
Huebner
La Quinta (La Qu
4:14.40
3
33
Ticas
,
Henry
,
Gutierre
,
Aguiar
El Rancho
4:15.01
2
34
Ellis
,
Guzman
,
Schacher
,
Rivera
California (Whit
4:15.75
4
35
DeYoung
,
Schultz
,
Battista
,
McKinley
Santa Monica
4:18.41
4
36
Lopez
,
Miner
,
Narvarez
,
Swan
Redlands East Va
4:18.67
5
37
Knight
,
Chavez
,
Lee
,
Knight
Cathedral City
4:19.03
2
Womens Shot Put Girls Division 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Sapa, Tanya
10
La Sierra
46-06.75
(14.19m)
1
2
Dixon, Brook
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
41-03.00
(12.57m)
1
3
Makanesi, Pamela
12
Katella
40-06.50
(12.36m)
1
4
Randolph, Erin
12
Yucaipa
39-09.00
(12.12m)
1
5
Braucher, Breeann
12
West Ranch
39-08.00
(12.09m)
1
6
Straley, Samantha
11
Poly (Riverside)
39-04.50
(12.00m)
1
7
Vergara, Fatima
12
Corona
38-09.00
(11.81m)
1
8
Parker, Destiny
9
Summit
38-08.25
(11.79m)
1
10
Aliimatafitafi, Ruby
12
Paramount
37-08.25
(11.49m)
1
9
Wilson, Dameisha
12
San Gorgonio
37-08.50
(11.49m)
1
11
Mack-Talalemoto, Destiny
10
Millikan
37-02.00
(11.33m)
1
12
Howard, Mackenna
9
Los Alamitos
37-01.75
(11.32m)
1
13
Reedy, Julia
12
Mission Viejo
37-00.50
(11.29m)
1
14
Dunham, Brandi
12
Murrieta Valley
36-08.00
(11.18m)
1
15
Wright, Jamesha
12
Silverado
36-03.25
(11.06m)
1
16
Weise, Jessica
12
Martin Luther Ki
36-01.00
(11.00m)
1
17
Savini, Commodius
12
Fontana
35-10.00
(10.92m)
1
18
Okonkwo, Amy
9
Los Osos
35-07.00
(10.85m)
1
19
Makanesi, Melepone
11
Katella
35-05.75
(10.81m)
1
20
Chasteler, Jacklyn
10
Mission Viejo
35-05.50
(10.81m)
1
21
Fields, Larrisha
12
Lakewood
35-03.25
(10.75m)
1
22
Senio, Sierra
10
La Sierra
35-02.75
(10.74m)
1
23
Facci, Jasmine
9
Jordan
35-00.50
(10.68m)
1
24
Gilmore, Tiffany
9
Downey
34-09.00
(10.59m)
1
25
Grier, Keshona
12
Channel Islands
34-08.25
(10.57m)
1
26
Barrrameda, Donita
12
Troy
33-06.50
(10.22m)
1
27
Qin, Janise
11
Arcadia
33-02.00
(10.11m)
1
27
Grant, Naomi
11
Troy
33-02.00
(10.11m)
1
29
Chu, Alison
10
Diamond Bar
32-10.00
(10.01m)
1
30
Halalilo, Mele
11
Chaffey
32-05.00
(9.88m)
1
31
Mc Dill, Amy
12
Walnut
32-02.00
(9.80m)
1
32
Lindberg, Ine
12
Trabuco Hills TF
32-00.00
(9.75m)
1
33
Schaunkel, Julie
9
Los Osos
31-11.00
(9.73m)
1
34
Ervin, Krystle
11
Walnut
31-09.00
(9.68m)
1
35
Bastidas, Yvette
12
El Rancho
31-07.25
(9.63m)
1
36
Young, Jenny
10
Alta Loma
31-04.00
(9.55m)
1
37
Faoliu, Sita
12
Vista Murrieta
30-11.00
(9.42m)
1
38
Tolentino, Areli
11
Schurr
29-02.25
(8.90m)
1
39
Gauta, Cilla
10
Loara
29-01.50
(8.88m)
1
--
Assibey, Gifty
12
Warren
ND
(--)
1
Womens Discus Girls Division 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Makanesi, Pamela
12
Katella
138-08
(42.27m)
1
2
Fields, Larrisha
12
Lakewood
137-04
(41.86m)
1
3
Alama, Ashley
11
Ontario
129-04
(39.42m)
1
4
Savini, Commodius
12
Fontana
122-03
(37.26m)
1
5
Sapa, Tanya
10
La Sierra
121-03
(36.96m)
1
6
Reedy, Julia
12
Mission Viejo
121-01
(36.91m)
1
7
Grier, Keshona
12
Channel Islands
119-01
(36.30m)
1
8
Vergara, Fatima
12
Corona
119-01
(36.30m)
1
9
Roberson, Keanna
12
Aliso Niguel
118-11
(36.25m)
1
10
Cubias, Suzie
11
La Sierra
116-09
(35.59m)
1
11
Hutchison, Emma
12
San Clemente
115-11
(35.33m)
1
12
Leniu, Cheyanne
12
Lakewood
114-02
(34.80m)
1
13
Wright, Jamesha
12
Silverado
113-11
(34.72m)
1
14
Makanesi, Melepone
11
Katella
111-08
(34.04m)
1
15
Hill, Danna
12
E. Roosevelt
110-09
(33.76m)
1
16
Weise, Jessica
12
Martin Luther Ki
110-05
(33.66m)
1
17
Foketi, Ruth
11
Etiwanda
109-05
(33.35m)
1
18
Cook, Nycole
12
Murrieta Valley
108-08
(33.12m)
1
19
Braucher, Breeann
12
West Ranch
107-03
(32.69m)
1
20
Williams, Anastacia
12
Troy
106-00
(32.31m)
1
21
Jimenez, Ruth
11
Paramount
105-09
(32.23m)
1
22
Torres, Yazmin
9
Vista Murrieta
105-08
(32.21m)
1
23
Mac Millan, Emily
11
Mission Viejo
104-08
(31.90m)
1
24
Donato, Michelle
12
Bell Gardens
104-07
(31.88m)
1
25
Parker, Destiny
9
Summit
104-05
(31.83m)
1
26
Hopkins, Kayla
9
Rancho Verde
104-04
(31.80m)
1
27
Dunham, Brandi
12
Murrieta Valley
104-03
(31.78m)
1
28
Roussell, Elizabeth
12
Chino
102-00
(31.09m)
1
28
Viltz, Briana
11
Millikan
102-00
(31.09m)
1
30
Halalilo, Mele
11
Chaffey
101-02
(30.84m)
1
31
Mendoza, Gabriela
12
California (Whit
96-10
(29.51m)
1
32
Jordan, Kristin
11
Walnut
95-08
(29.16m)
1
33
Alvarado, Crystal
12
Fontana
95-03
(29.03m)
1
34
German, Zae
11
Arroyo Valley
92-02
(28.09m)
1
35
Steward, Andisha
11
Channel Islands
91-05
(27.86m)
1
36
Gilmore, Tiffany
9
Downey
89-01
(27.15m)
1
37
Card, Jordan
12
Burbank
85-11
(26.19m)
1
38
English, Carissa
12
Marina
79-07
(24.26m)
1
--
Aliimatafitafi, Ruby
12
Paramount
ND
(--)
1
--
Cnnon, Asia
12
Palmdale
ND
(--)
1
--
Adhidharma, Kezia
12
Diamond Bar
ND
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Girls Division 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Dalton, Alexus
12
Poly (Long Beach
5-03.00
(1.60m)
1
1
McCoy, Rachel
10
A.B. Miller
5-03.00
(1.60m)
1
10
Penniman, Joshulyn
11
Rancho Verde
5-01.00
(1.55m)
1
10
Billings, Monique
9
Santiago (Corona
5-01.00
(1.55m)
1
10
Oi, Madeline
10
Tesoro
5-01.00
(1.55m)
1
10
Sutherland, Shereen
11
Santiago (Corona
5-01.00
(1.55m)
1
3
Kelly, Taijhe
12
Poly (Long Beach
5-01.00
(1.55m)
1
3
Shank, Justice
12
Burroughs (Burba
5-01.00
(1.55m)
1
3
Boyd, Kelli
12
Martin Luther Ki
5-01.00
(1.55m)
1
3
Wilcox, Morgan
11
Tesoro
5-01.00
(1.55m)
1
3
Rodriguez, Danielle
11
Warren
5-01.00
(1.55m)
1
3
Blanchard, Vanessa
9
Quartz Hill
5-01.00
(1.55m)
1
3
Mende, Katherine
10
Redlands East Va
5-01.00
(1.55m)
1
14
Rowe, Bridgette
12
La Quinta (La Qu
4-11.00
(1.50m)
1
14
Usgaard, Tori
11
Dana Hills
4-11.00
(1.50m)
1
14
Lee, Samantha
9
Trabuco Hills TF
4-11.00
(1.50m)
1
14
Williams, Terris
11
A.B. Miller
4-11.00
(1.50m)
1
14
Jackson, Allison
10
Quartz Hill
4-11.00
(1.50m)
1
14
Weber, Lauren
12
Troy
4-11.00
(1.50m)
1
14
Bur, Abigail
12
Fountain Valley
4-11.00
(1.50m)
1
--
Williams, Sheyanne
12
Los Osos
NH
(--)
1
--
Tucker, Ashley
12
Capistrano Valle
NH
(--)
1
--
Olmos, Melissa
12
Paloma Valley
NH
(--)
1
--
Bevan, Lauren
12
Buena
NH
(--)
1
--
Saldivar, Regina
9
Montebello
NH
(--)
1
--
Gaines, Alex
12
Mission Viejo
NH
(--)
1
--
Gaffney, Jessica
9
Great Oak
NH
(--)
1
--
Turner, Jade
12
Etiwanda
NH
(--)
1
--
Weubbles, Caitland
11
Murrieta Valley
NH
(--)
1
--
Williams, Jasmine
11
Katella
NH
(--)
1
--
Ikeora, Sandra
9
Valencia (Valenc
NH
(--)
1
--
Morgan, Danielle
12
Wilson (Long Bea
NH
(--)
1
--
Chapman, Hannah
11
Troy
NH
(--)
1
--
Fluharty, Victoria
12
Knight
NH
(--)
1
--
Bland, Courtney
10
Rancho Verde
NH
(--)
1
--
Lewis, Denise
11
San Gorgonio
NH
(--)
1
--
Reid, Danielle
12
Burbank
NH
(--)
1
--
Ekelem, Chesley
11
Walnut
NH
(--)
1
--
Ashlynn, Thomas
12
Loara
NH
(--)
1
--
Black-Smith, Ebony
10
Silverado
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump Girls Division 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Moreland, Kira
10
Los Osos
19-00.50
(5.80m)
-0.7
1
2
Anumba, Faith
12
Valencia (Valenc
18-00.50
(5.50m)
-0.4
1
3
Curenton, Ashlie
11
Silverado
17-10.00
(5.44m)
-1.5
1
4
Armstrong, Akia
10
E. Roosevelt
17-09.75
(5.43m)
-0.7
1
5
Washington, Arianna
9
Poly (Long Beach
17-06.50
(5.35m)
-1.0
1
6
Gaines, Alex
12
Mission Viejo
17-03.50
(5.27m)
-0.4
1
7
Hicks, Traci
11
Poly (Long Beach
17-02.75
(5.25m)
-1.7
1
8
Hall, Jasmine
12
Valencia (Valenc
17-01.25
(5.21m)
-1.0
1
9
Hunter, Shadonna
11
Paramount
16-10.75
(5.15m)
-0.6
1
10
Manning, Breana
9
Paramount
16-09.50
(5.12m)
+0.0
1
11
Hardge, Brooke
10
Summit
16-09.25
(5.11m)
-0.7
1
12
Ducre, Chasity
9
E. Roosevelt
16-09.25
(5.11m)
nwi
1
13
Amabile, Vianna
12
Great Oak
16-08.50
(5.09m)
-0.9
1
14
Steward, Brianna
12
San Gorgonio
16-05.75
(5.02m)
+0.6
1
15
Black, Jazzelena
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
16-05.50
(5.02m)
-0.4
1
16
Hypolite, Taylor
12
El Toro
16-04.75
(5.00m)
-1.9
1
17
Ekelem, Christiana
11
Etiwanda
16-04.50
(4.99m)
-0.5
1
18
Smith, T
12
Summit
16-02.75
(4.95m)
-1.2
1
18
Eljenholm, Taylor
10
Dana Hills
16-02.75
(4.95m)
-0.8
1
20
zolkiewicz, kianna
10
Yucaipa
16-01.75
(4.92m)
-0.8
1
21
Hong, Michelle
11
Vista Murrieta
16-01.25
(4.91m)
-1.7
1
22
Bruggeman, Chaylene
11
Wilson (Long Bea
16-00.50
(4.89m)
-0.4
1
23
Kermah, Shannon
12
Burroughs (Burba
15-11.00
(4.85m)
+0.5
1
24
Liu, Adrienne
11
Trabuco Hills TF
15-10.75
(4.85m)
-0.9
1
24
Udeh, Ngozi
12
Ontario
15-10.75
(4.85m)
-0.4
1
26
Richards, Madisen
9
Simi Valley
15-10.00
(4.83m)
+0.5
1
27
Agnew, Jordan
10
Los Alamitos
15-09.25
(4.81m)
+0.0
1
28
Heins, Amy
11
Troy
15-08.50
(4.79m)
-1.2
1
29
Burch, Ariel
12
Montclair
15-08.00
(4.78m)
+0.5
1
30
Mcintosh, Kiara
10
Paloma Valley
15-07.25
(4.76m)
-1.2
1
31
Horner, Hannah
9
Capistrano Valle
15-04.00
(4.67m)
-1.3
1
32
Mew, Rian
12
Quartz Hill
15-03.75
(4.67m)
+0.7
1
33
Williams, Jasmine
11
Katella
15-03.50
(4.66m)
-1.0
1
34
Kaupang, Danielle
9
Loara
15-03.25
(4.65m)
-0.6
1
35
Navarro, Brandy
9
Montebello
15-02.50
(4.64m)
-0.4
1
36
Le, Phien
12
Glendale
14-11.25
(4.55m)
-0.5
1
37
Vaughn, Paris
12
Burroughs (Burba
14-08.75
(4.49m)
-0.9
1
38
Ramirez, Brianna
11
California (Whit
14-08.25
(4.48m)
+1.8
1
39
Solomon, Rhea
11
Rancho Verde
14-07.00
(4.45m)
-0.5
1
40
Daniel, Syrii
11
Yucaipa
14-04.00
(4.37m)
-0.7
1
41
Robertson, Ty'Jalayah
10
Walnut
13-10.25
(4.22m)
-0.4
1
--
Angulo, Alejandra
9
Cathedral City
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Winfrey, Brierra
12
Trabuco Hills TF
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Davis, Dakota
11
Murrieta Valley
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Girls Division 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cox, Melia
12
Poly (Long Beach
39-05.50
(12.03m)
+0.0
1
2
Anumba, Faith
12
Valencia (Valenc
39-03.00
(11.96m)
+0.0
1
3
Smith, Cassandra
11
Trabuco Hills TF
37-04.25
(11.39m)
+0.0
1
4
Black, Jazzalena
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
37-04.00
(11.38m)
+0.0
1
5
Barker, Brenna
10
Dana Hills
36-08.00
(11.18m)
-0.4
1
6
May, Adrianna
12
Poly (Long Beach
36-07.25
(11.16m)
+0.0
1
7
Liu, Adrienne
11
Trabuco Hills TF
36-02.25
(11.03m)
+0.0
1
8
Hamilton, Amanda
11
Simi Valley
36-02.00
(11.02m)
+0.0
1
9
Cole, Brianna
12
Santiago (Corona
36-00.00
(10.97m)
+0.0
1
10
Smith, T
12
Summit
35-10.50
(10.93m)
+0.0
1
11
Boyd, Kelli
12
Martin Luther Ki
35-10.00
(10.92m)
-1.0
1
12
Bruggeman, Chaylene
11
Wilson (Long Bea
35-06.00
(10.82m)
+0.0
1
13
Kermah, Shannon
12
Burroughs (Burba
35-03.25
(10.75m)
-0.4
1
14
Ekelem, Christiana
11
Etiwanda
34-11.25
(10.65m)
+0.0
1
15
Hardge, Tyler
9
Summit
34-11.00
(10.64m)
-0.4
1
16
Ogbuna, Jasmin
12
Upland
34-05.75
(10.51m)
-0.4
1
17
Udeh, Ngozi
12
Ontario
34-05.25
(10.50m)
-0.4
1
18
Bender, Lora
9
Fountain Valley
34-03.00
(10.44m)
+0.6
1
19
Penniman, Joshulyn
11
Rancho Verde
34-02.00
(10.41m)
+0.0
1
20
Steward, Brianna
12
San Gorgonio
33-09.00
(10.29m)
-0.4
1
21
Solomon, Rhea
11
Rancho Verde
33-07.75
(10.26m)
+0.0
1
22
Hong, Michelle
11
Vista Murrieta
33-07.25
(10.24m)
-0.9
1
23
Robertson, Ty'Jalayah
10
Walnut
33-06.00
(10.21m)
-1.0
1
24
Gruzdis, Samantha
10
San Clemente
33-04.50
(10.17m)
-0.8
1
25
Holcomb, Chelsea
10
Vista Murrieta
33-02.00
(10.11m)
-0.7
1
25
Bevan, Lauren
12
Buena
33-02.00
(10.11m)
+0.0
1
27
Williams, Jasmine
11
Katella
33-00.50
(10.07m)
+0.0
1
28
Vaughn, Paris
12
Burroughs (Burba
32-10.50
(10.02m)
-0.6
1
29
zolkiewicz, kianna
10
Yucaipa
32-04.00
(9.86m)
-0.7
1
29
Giles, Madeline
9
Capistrano Valle
32-04.00
(9.86m)
-0.5
1
31
Dan, Giovanna
11
Downey
32-01.75
(9.80m)
+0.5
1
32
Nacarro, Brandy
9
Montebello
31-10.25
(9.71m)
-0.7
1
33
Byrd, Alysha
9
Silverado
31-08.00
(9.65m)
-0.5
1
34
Ellis, Raiven
10
California (Whit
31-00.25
(9.46m)
-1.4
1
--
Aubrey, Dominique
11
Poly (Riverside)
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Lewis, Denise
11
San Gorgonio
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Angulo, Alejandro
9
Cathedral City
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Jones, Briana
11
Knight
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Justice, Chantia
12
La Quinta (La Qu
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault Girls Division 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
22
Bagan, Christina
11
San Clemente
9.00m
(29'6.25)
1
1
Ekelem, Chesley
11
Walnut
10-09.00
(3.28m)
1
1
Ciatti, Carili
12
Warren
10-09.00
(3.28m)
1
1
Centanaro, Gardenia
10
E. Roosevelt
10-09.00
(3.28m)
1
1
Bernhard, Taylor
12
West Covina
10-09.00
(3.28m)
1
1
McCormick, Kelly
12
Dana Hills
10-09.00
(3.28m)
1
1
Culver, Carissa
12
Los Alamitos
10-09.00
(3.28m)
1
1
Dunmeyer, Catalina
12
Trabuco Hills TF
10-09.00
(3.28m)
1
1
Bandy, Emily
12
Quartz Hill
10-09.00
(3.28m)
1
10
Andre, Savanna
11
Los Osos
10-03.00
(3.12m)
1
11
Dipressi, Haley
12
Quartz Hill
10-03.00
(3.12m)
1
11
Earr, Brittany
11
Vista Murrieta
10-03.00
(3.12m)
1
9
Morris, Mikaela
11
El Toro
10-03.00
(3.12m)
1
13
Romero, Bailey
10
Vista Murrieta
9-09.00
(2.97m)
1
13
Amaya, Kim
12
Paramount
9-09.00
(2.97m)
1
13
Nguyen, Cathleen
10
Walnut
9-09.00
(2.97m)
1
13
Phan, Lucy
12
Wilson (Long Bea
9-09.00
(2.97m)
1
13
Gross, Rianne
12
Poly (Riverside)
9-09.00
(2.97m)
1
13
Melton, Megan
11
Martin Luther Ki
9-09.00
(2.97m)
1
19
Backlund, Annika
10
Murrieta Valley
9-03.00
(2.82m)
1
19
Vidmar, Emily
11
Tesoro
9-03.00
(2.82m)
1
19
Bruggeman, Chaylene
11
Wilson (Long Bea
9-03.00
(2.82m)
1
--
Chan, Vivian
11
Arcadia
NH
(--)
1
--
Ochoa, Sol
11
Downey
NH
(--)
1
--
Gonzalez, Emely
12
Bell Gardens
NH
(--)
1
--
Pezzullo, Franny
10
Santa Monica
NH
(--)
1
--
Davis, April
11
Arcadia
NH
(--)
1
--
Montejano, Samantha
10
Chino
NH
(--)
1
--
Ruegg, Sarah
11
Wilson (Long Bea
NH
(--)
1
--
Castillo, Jacquelyn
11
California (Whit
NH
(--)
1
--
Ramirez, Isabel
12
Knight
NH
(--)
1
--
Oi, Madeline
10
Tesoro
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#california
#cif
#division
#prelims
#southern
#section
100 shares:
California CIF SS Division 1 Prelims - Southern Section
,
Alhambra High Track & Field and Cross Country - Alhambra, California
,
Aliso Niguel High Track & Field and Cross Country - Aliso Viejo, California
,
Alta Loma High Track & Field and Cross Country - Alta Loma, California
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Highland High Track & Field and Cross Country - Palmdale, California
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
2
2022
6
1
2021
1
2019
3
2018
1
2017
4
2016
1
2015
22
12
2014
40
15
2013
37
18
2012
28
12
2011
13
8
2010
55
8
2009
19
5
2008
7
4
Show 12 more
Hashtags
#california
#cif
#division
#prelims
#southern
#section
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!